KM Vertical Tabua 2018dom 13/05/2018 15:22
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



Juvenis M  (1)            4.0 km  1000 m   3 C    

    1     17 Francisco Henriques          01 GD Estreito                     55:47 



Juniores M  (2)           4.0 km  1000 m   3 C    

    1     62 André Dias                   00 Clube Futebol Andorinha       1:06:21 

          65 Igor Gonçalves               99 ADRAP                             dns 



Seniores M  (31)          4.0 km  1000 m   3 C    

    1     56 Marco Silva                  79 Associacao Desportiva Galomar   43:20 
    2     83 Bruno Silva                  89 GD Estreito                     43:30 
    3     89 Tiago Aires                  82 Clube de Montanha do Funchal    44:27 
    4     39 António Henriques            85 ACD Jardim da Serra             46:29 
    5     85 Eduardo Silva                84 Clube Aventura da Madeira       47:06 
    6     82 Elton Martins                87 Clube Aventura da Madeira       48:13 
    7     66 Carlos Pereira               86 ADN Ponta do Sol                49:45 
    8     18 James Góis                   95 Clube Naval de São Vicente      50:34 
    9      9 Dinarte Jesus                83 Clube de Montanha do Funchal    51:03 
   10     72 Timóteo Sousa                82 Clube Aventura da Madeira       51:47 
   11     53 Nelson Afonso                90 Individual                      52:13 
   12     44 Carlos Oliveira              79 Clube Naval de São Vicente      53:33 
   13     48 Jm camara                    82 Individual                      53:50 
   14     36 João Gonçalves               86 Individual                      54:17 
   15      5 Joaquim Lopes                89 Clube Desp Escola Santana       54:33 
   16     22 Ricardo Quintal              90 Clube Aventura da Madeira       55:33 
   17     16 Rubim Gonçalves              81 ACD Jardim da Serra             58:07 
   18     27 Renato Brito                 89 Clube Futebol Andorinha         58:42 
   19     41 Pedro Ideia                  89 Clube Desportivo Infante        59:47 
   20     64 Jorge Louro                  84 Clube Naval de São Vicente    1:00:40 
   21     33 Eurico Jardim                81 Individual                    1:02:48 
   22     52 Gabriel Silva                81 Clube Escola do Estreito      1:03:41 
   23     80 Valter Viveiros              82 Individual                    1:05:09 
   24     70 Albino Batista               82 Individual                    1:08:25 
   25     49 Steven Martins               92 Clube de Montanha do Funchal  1:09:01 
   26     76 João Gomes                   91 ADN Ponta do Sol              1:12:40 
   27     19 Edson Pereira                82 Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:19:39 
   28     59 André Alexandre              82 C D Mar e serra               1:38:08 

           1 José Vieira                  84 Clube Desp Escola Santana         dns 
          20 Ricardo Gouveia              82 Clube Aventura da Madeira         dns 
          88 Rúben Lopes                  83 Individual                        dns 



Veteranos M40  (20)       4.0 km  1000 m   3 C    

    1      3 Américo Caldeira             77 Clube Aventura da Madeira       45:53 
    2     87 Flávio Remesso               78 ADRAP                           47:22 
    3     69 Vítor Rodrigues              75 Casa Povo Camacha               48:23 
    4     23 Mauro Câmara                 78 Clube Aventura da Madeira       54:09 
    5     40 Nelson Fernandes             72 Clube Desportivo Corticeiras    55:09 
    6     11 Bruno Freitas                74 Clube Escola do Estreito        55:29 
    7     86 João Freitas                 74 ACD Jardim da Serra             55:42 
    8     77 Mário Freitas                75 Clube de Montanha do Funchal    56:26 
    9     54 Nuno Faria                   68 Clube Desportivo Corticeiras  1:00:58 
   10     61 Aldino Roque                 72 Clube Futebol Andorinha       1:02:47 
   11     55 Agostinho Costa              76 Individual                    1:05:59 
   12     38 Christophe Afonso            74 Clube Futebol Andorinha       1:08:31 
   13     75 Davide Fernandes             78 Individual                    1:08:54 
   14     26 Dinis Ferreira               76 Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:13:29 
   15     50 Ricardo Alves                69 Flow                          1:16:10 
   16     37 Alexandre Vieira             72 Aguenta Que Vai               2:02:08 

          14 Bruno Sousa                  77 Clube de Montanha do Funchal      dns 
          45 Ricardo Baptista             69 Clube Escola do Estreito          dns 
          51 Nuno Margarido               75 VIP RC                            dns 
          84 João Duarte                  75 Clube Aventura da Madeira         dns 



Veteranos M50  (10)       4.0 km  1000 m   3 C    

    1     15 Leonardo Diogo               67 Clube Aventura da Madeira       44:04 
    2     13 Carlos Ramos                 66 Clube Futebol Andorinha         47:52 
    3      7 Jose Ribeiro                 65 Clube Aventura da Madeira       56:21 
    4     21 José Ornelas                 66 ACD Jardim da Serra             56:59 
    5     60 Miguel Ferreira              66 Clube Desp Esc. Porto da Cruz 1:00:56 
    6     68 Teodoto Silva                61 Clube Sport Marítimo          1:20:02 
    7     74 Daniel Serrão                64 Madeira Trail Team            1:23:34 
    8     35 Sidónio Cabral               62 Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:23:46 
    9     58 Marino Sousa                 67 Individual                    1:23:50 

          31 Joaquim Rebelo               67 Clube Desp Cult Porto Moniz       dns 



Veteranos  M60  (1)       4.0 km  1000 m   3 C    

    1     32 Luis Mendonca                55 Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:01:10 



Juniores F  (1)           4.0 km  1000 m   3 C    

    1     63 Ana Henriques                00 Clube Futebol Andorinha       1:41:33 



Seniores F  (14)          4.0 km  1000 m   3 C    

    1     81 Camila João                  89 ACD Jardim da Serra             57:13 
    2      6 Sara Rodrigues               93 Clube Escola do Estreito        58:06 
    3     43 Marilisa Fernandes           86 Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:00:27 
    4      2 Cátia Fiqueli                83 Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:00:54 
    5     78 Regina Baptista              93 Clube de Montanha do Funchal  1:06:49 
    6     71 Michele Faria                81 Clube Desportivo Infante      1:07:37 
    7     57 Tânia Garcês                 90 Clube Naval de São Vicente    1:16:11 
    8      4 Rosalina Gouveia             79 Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:20:37 
    9     34 Carolina Marques             82 Bar Rest. Portela À Vista     1:25:59 

          73 Vanessa Faria                86 Maddfitness                      disq 
          47 Andrea Gonçalves             84 Maddfitness                       dnf 
           8 Olívia Sousa                 79 Clube Escola do Estreito          dns 
          10 Mayra Abreu                  82 ACD Jardim da Serra               dns 
          67 Carla Pinto                  80 Individual                        dns 



Veteranos F40  (7)        4.0 km  1000 m   3 C    

    1     42 Maria Abreu                  75 Clube Desp Cult Porto Moniz   1:06:41 
    2     29 Sandra Teixeira              71 Clube Futebol Andorinha       1:15:41 
    3     25 Cristina Martins             71 CLUBE KARATÉ CANIÇO           1:17:37 
    4     46 Cilísia Camacho              73 Flow                          1:26:08 
    5     28 Sandra Pestana               71 Clube Futebol Andorinha       1:27:48 

          24 Jennifer Alves               70 Clube Escola do Estreito          dns 
          79 Neyda Freire                 74 Individual                        dns 



Veteranos F50  (1)        4.0 km  1000 m   3 C    

    1     30 Iolanda Henriques            66 Clube Futebol Andorinha       1:02:54 



Veteranos F60  (1)        4.0 km  1000 m   3 C    

    1     12 Solange Ferraz               58 Clube de Montanha do Funchal  1:44:31