KM Vertical Tabua 2018sex 11/05/2018 06:32
Club start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

     Start     Stno Name                            YB       Chip Class                       Qty 


1    Individual                              

     31:00       33 Eurico Jardim                   81            Seniores M                   31 
     35:00       36 João Gonçalves                  86            Seniores M                   31 
     33:00       48 Jm camara                       82            Seniores M                   31 
     35:00       53 Nelson Afonso                   90            Seniores M                   31 
     40:00       55 Agostinho Costa                 76            Veteranos M40                20 
     30:00       58 Marino Sousa                    67            Veteranos M50                10 
     43:00       62 André Dias                      00            Juniores M                    2 
     34:00       67 Carla Pinto                     80            Seniores F                   14 
     34:00       70 Albino Batista                  82            Seniores M                   31 
     43:00       75 Davide Fernandes                78            Veteranos M40                20 
     53:00       79 Neyda Freire                    74            Veteranos F                   7 
     37:00       80 Valter Viveiros                 82            Seniores M                   31 
     38:00       88 Rúben Lopes                     83            Seniores M                   31 



2    Clube Aventura da Madeira               

     17:00        2 Cátia Fiqueli                   83            Seniores F                   14 
      8:00        3 Américo Caldeira                77            Veteranos M40                20 
      5:00        4 Rosalina Gouveia                79            Seniores F                   14 
      1:00        7 Jose Ribeiro                    65            Veteranos M50                10 
     19:00       15 Leonardo Diogo                  67            Veteranos M50                10 
      6:00       19 Edson Pereira                   82            Seniores M                   31 
     11:00       20 Ricardo Gouveia                 82            Seniores M                   31 
     21:00       22 Ricardo Quintal                 90            Seniores M                   31 
     28:00       23 Mauro Câmara                    78            Veteranos M40                20 
     24:00       26 Dinis Ferreira                  76            Veteranos M40                20 
     50:00       32 Luis Mendonca                   55            Veteranos  M60                1 
     36:00       35 Sidónio Cabral                  62            Veteranos M50                10 
     27:00       43 Marilisa Fernandes              86            Seniores F                   14 
     46:00       72 Timóteo Sousa                   82            Seniores M                   31 
     54:00       82 Elton Martins                   87            Seniores M                   31 
     42:00       84 João Duarte                     75            Veteranos M40                20 
     48:00       85 Eduardo Silva                   84            Seniores M                   31 



3    Clube de Montanha do Funchal            

     16:00        9 Dinarte Jesus                   83            Seniores M                   31 
     20:00       12 Solange Ferraz                  58            Veteranos F60                 1 
     29:00       14 Bruno Sousa                     77            Veteranos M40                20 
     51:00       49 Steven Martins                  92            Seniores M                   31 
     47:00       77 Mário Freitas                   75            Veteranos M40                20 
     38:00       78 Regina Baptista                 93            Seniores F                   14 
     22:00       89 Tiago Aires                     82            Seniores M                   31 



4    ACD Jardim da Serra                     

      9:00       10 Mayra Abreu                     82            Seniores F                   14 
     13:00       16 Rubim Gonçalves                 81            Seniores M                   31 
     15:00       21 José Ornelas                    66            Veteranos M50                10 
     45:00       39 António Henriques               85            Seniores M                   31 
     48:00       81 Camila João                     89            Seniores F                   14 
     36:00       86 João Freitas                    74            Veteranos M40                20 



504  Aguenta Que Vai                         

     51:00       37 Alexandre Vieira                72            Veteranos M40                20 



505  Associacao Desportiva Galomar           

     26:00       56 Marco Silva                     79            Seniores M                   31 



506  GD Estreito                             

     18:00       17 Francisco Henriques             01            Juvenis M                     1 
      0:00       83 Bruno Silva                     89            Seniores M                   31 



507  C D Mar e serra                         

     45:00       59 André Alexandre                 82            Seniores M                   31 



508  Clube Naval de São Vicente              

      3:00       18 James Góis                      95            Seniores M                   31 
     22:00       44 Carlos Oliveira                 79            Seniores M                   31 
     28:00       57 Tânia Garcês                    90            Seniores F                   14 
     23:00       64 Jorge Louro                     84            Seniores M                   31 



509  Clube Futebol Andorinha                 

      4:00       13 Carlos Ramos                    66            Veteranos M50                10 
     24:00       27 Renato Brito                    89            Seniores M                   31 
     25:00       28 Sandra Pestana                  71            Veteranos F                   7 
     49:00       29 Sandra Teixeira                 71            Veteranos F                   7 
     30:00       30 Iolanda Henriques               66            Veteranos F50                 1 
     54:00       38 Christophe Afonso               74            Veteranos M40                20 
     33:00       61 Aldino Roque                    72            Veteranos M40                20 
     26:00       63 Ana Henriques                   00            Juniores F                    1 



511  Clube Desportivo Infante                

     41:00       41 Pedro Ideia                     89            Seniores M                   31 
     40:00       71 Michele Faria                   81            Seniores F                   14 



512  Clube Desp Cult Porto Moniz             

     52:00       31 Joaquim Rebelo                  67            Veteranos M50                10 
     49:00       42 Maria Abreu                     75            Veteranos F                   7 



514  Clube Desp Escola Santana               

     10:00        1 José Vieira                     84            Seniores M                   31 
     14:00        5 Joaquim Lopes                   89            Seniores M                   31 



516  CLUBE KARATÉ CANIÇO                     

     37:00       25 Cristina Martins                71            Veteranos F                   7 



517  ADRAP                                   

     32:00       65 Igor Gonçalves                  99            Juniores M                    2 
     39:00       87 Flávio Remesso                  78            Veteranos M40                20 



518  Bar Rest. Portela À Vista               

     41:00       34 Carolina Marques                82            Seniores F                   14 



519  Clube Desportivo Corticeiras            

     25:00       40 Nelson Fernandes                72            Veteranos M40                20 
     23:00       54 Nuno Faria                      68            Veteranos M40                20 



520  ADN Ponta do Sol                        

     55:00       66 Carlos Pereira                  86            Seniores M                   31 
     44:00       76 João Gomes                      91            Seniores M                   31 



523  Madeira Trail Team                      

     52:00       74 Daniel Serrão                   64            Veteranos M50                10 



526  Clube Desp Esc. Porto da Cruz           

     42:00       60 Miguel Ferreira                 66            Veteranos M50                10 



527  Maddfitness                             

     29:00       47 Andrea Gonçalves                84            Seniores F                   14 
     27:00       73 Vanessa Faria                   86            Seniores F                   14 



528  Flow                                    

     31:00       46 Cilísia Camacho                 73            Veteranos F                   7 
     50:00       50 Ricardo Alves                   69            Veteranos M40                20 



530  Clube Sport Marítimo                    

     53:00       68 Teodoto Silva                   61            Veteranos M50                10 



532  VIP RC                                  

     47:00       51 Nuno Margarido                  75            Veteranos M40                20 



533  Clube Escola do Estreito                

      2:00        6 Sara Rodrigues                  93            Seniores F                   14 
      7:00        8 Olívia Sousa                    79            Seniores F                   14 
     12:00       11 Bruno Freitas                   74            Veteranos M40                20 
     46:00       24 Jennifer Alves                  70            Veteranos F                   7 
     32:00       45 Ricardo Baptista                69            Veteranos M40                20 
     39:00       52 Gabriel Silva                   81            Seniores M                   31 



534  Casa Povo Camacha                       

     44:00       69 Vítor Rodrigues                 75            Veteranos M40                20