Tabua Vertical Kilometer 2017dom 14/05/2017 13:18
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



Juvenis M  (2)            4.0 km  1000 m   3 C    

    1     85 Gonçalo Luís                 99 Ludens Clube de Machico         48:35 
    2     72 Tiago Abreu                  00 Ludens Clube de Machico         59:48 



Juniores M  (1)           4.0 km  1000 m   3 C    

    1     76 Francisco Luís               98 Ludens Clube de Machico         49:18 



Seniores M  (41)          4.0 km  1000 m   3 C    

    1      1 Vítor Jesus                  91 Clube de Montanha do Funchal    41:31 
    2     46 José Vieira                  84 C. D.Escola de Santana          47:57 
    3     79 Joaquim Lopes                89 C. D.Escola de Santana          50:20 
    4     84 Carlos Pereira               86 ADN Ponta do Sol                50:29 
    5      5 Filipe Belo                  84 ACD Jardim da Serra             50:31 
    6     75 Cláudio Abreu                89 Madeira Trail Team              52:13 
    7     74 Roberto Alves                85 Individual                      52:30 
    8     73 Mauro Câmara                 78 CLUBE KARATÉ DO CANIÇO          53:29 
    9     25 Dinarte Jesus                83 Clube de Montanha do Funchal    53:44 
   10     86 Vitor Marques                85 Clube Aventura da Madeira       54:23 
   11     33 Rubim Gonçalves              81 ACD Jardim da Serra             55:07 
   12     83 Robert Serrão                90 ACD Jardim da Serra             56:03 
   13     13 Daniel Ferraz                89 ACD Jardim da Serra             56:04 
   14     14 Décio Gaspar                 84 ADRAP                           56:14 
   15     59 Domingos Sousa               88 Individual                      57:02 
   16     38 Ricardo Abreu                77 C. D. Cultural de Porto Moniz   58:02 
   17     19 António Gonçalves            85 ADN Ponta do Sol                58:16 
   18     32 Luís Santos                  80 ATLAFA                          59:48 
   19     15 Márcio Gomes                 80 Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:01:48 
   20     56 João Costa                   86 Bar e Rest. Portela à Vista   1:02:16 
   21     53 Renato Brito                 89 Individual                    1:04:12 
   22     17 Filipe Custódio              79 Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:04:51 
   23     77 Higino Faria                 87 ADN Ponta do Sol              1:04:56 
   24     71 Florian Grüne                87 Individual                    1:04:59 
   25     49 Gabriel Silva                93 ACD Jardim da Serra           1:05:09 
   26     54 Marco Vieira                 78 Clube de Montanha do Funchal  1:08:38 
   27     18 Edson Pereira                82 Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:09:40 
   28     22 Humberto Barros              81 Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:09:47 
   29     16 Marco Pereira                78 Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:11:50 
   30     43 João Gomes                   91 Individual                    1:13:18 
   31     58 João Faria                   90 Clube de Montanha do Funchal  1:16:41 
   32     26 Bruno Sousa                  77 Clube de Montanha do Funchal  1:20:27 

          10 Marco Barros                 78 ACD Jardim da Serra               dns 
           7 Peter Silva                  86 Clube Aventura da Madeira         dns 
          64 Paulo Abreu                  93 TIFF                              dns 
          47 Leandro Neves                83 Vale Verde                        dns 
          29 Tiago Gil                    89 Clube Desportivo Infante          dns 
          21 Américo Caldeira             77 Clube Aventura da Madeira         dns 
          24 Juan Andrade                 80 Individual                        dns 
          52 Filipe Ferreira              89 Clube Aventura da Madeira         dns 
          31 Marcio Alves                 81 ADN Ponta do Sol                  dns 



Veteranos M40  (13)       4.0 km  1000 m   3 C    

    1     36 Bruno Freitas                74 ACD Jardim da Serra             57:06 
    2     82 Nelson Fernandes             72 C.F. CARVALHEIRO                57:45 
    3     88 Daniel Capelo                76 Individual                    1:03:32 
    4     80 João Nunes                   71 Ludens Clube de Machico       1:06:55 
    5     87 Paulo Jesus                  76 Individual                    1:11:14 
    6     34 Francisco Dias               75 Individual                    1:28:14 
    7     12 Goncalo Goncalves            73 Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:30:18 

          69 Filipe Barreiro              76 C. D. Escola Porto da Cruz        dns 
          30 Honorio Teixeira             75 Clube de Montanha do Funchal      dns 
          48 Victor Abreu                 74 Ludens Clube de Machico           dns 
          27 Alexandre Vieira             72 Aguenta Que Vai                   dns 
          63 João Jesus                   76 Ludens Clube de Machico           dns 
          23 Miguel Gouveia               76 Clube Desportivo Infante          dns 



Veteranos M50  (10)       4.0 km  1000 m   3 C    

    1      3 Leonardo Diogo               67 Clube Aventura da Madeira       44:40 
    2     11 Carlos Ramos                 66 Clube Futebol Andorinha         49:38 
    3      9 José Ribeiro                 65 Clube Aventura da Madeira       55:20 
    4     68 Ricardo Apolónio             67 Individual                    1:06:31 
    5     37 Joaquim Rebelo               67 Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:07:02 
    6     45 João Ornelas                 60 C.F. CARVALHEIRO              1:08:41 
    7     42 Martinho Fernandes           67 Tomiauto Trail Team           1:12:44 
    8     61 Paulo Silva                  62 Ludens Clube de Machico       1:15:00 
    9     40 Teodoto Silva                61 C.F. CARVALHEIRO              1:22:25 
   10     57 Cipriano Fernandes           59 ANIMATURA                     1:24:21 



Veteranos  M60  (2)       4.0 km  1000 m   3 C    

    1     62 Luis Mendonca                55 Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:03:39 
    2     60 Manuel Carvalho              55 Ludens Clube de Machico       1:24:27 



Seniores F  (12)          4.0 km  1000 m   3 C    

    1      2 Cristina Nascimento          79 ACD Jardim da Serra             52:36 
    2      6 Cátia Fiqueli                83 Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:00:21 
    3     35 Sara Rodrigues               93 ACD Jardim da Serra           1:02:03 
    4      4 Susana Lourenço              87 ACD Jardim da Serra           1:02:15 
    5     67 Luzia Camacho                81 Madeira Trail Team            1:08:11 
    6     55 Mayra Abreu                  82 ACD Jardim da Serra           1:10:57 
    7     39 Carlota Escórcio             86 Individual                    1:12:37 
    8     78 Marina Freitas               85 BORDAL - BORDADOS DA MADEIRA  1:15:51 
    9     51 Rosalina Gouveia             79 Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:22:03 

           8 Sofia Gaspar                 82 Clube de Montanha do Funchal      dns 
          70 Luana Andreoli               81 Clube Aventura da Madeira         dns 
          20 Olívia Sousa                 79 Individual                        dns 



Veteranos F  (5)          4.0 km  1000 m   3 C    

    1     28 M João Abreu                 75 C. D. Cultural de Porto Moniz 1:13:07 
    2     81 Paula Rodrigues              67 Individual                    1:17:16 
    3     66 Catarina Serrão              75 Ludens Clube de Machico       1:18:15 
    4     65 Carla Telo                   71 Ludens Clube de Machico       1:36:58 

          44 Elizabeth Lima               76 C. D. Cultural de Porto Moniz     dns