Tabua Vertical Kilometer 2017dom 14/05/2017 13:18
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                      YB Club                             Cl.         Time 



TVK2017 M  (69)         4.0 km  1000 m   3 C               

    1      1 Vítor Jesus               91 Clube de Montanha do Funchal     SEN-M      41:31 
    2      3 Leonardo Diogo            67 Clube Aventura da Madeira        M50        44:40 
    3     46 José Vieira               84 C. D.Escola de Santana           SEN-M      47:57 
    4     85 Gonçalo Luís              99 Ludens Clube de Machico          JUV-M      48:35 
    5     76 Francisco Luís            98 Ludens Clube de Machico          JUN-M      49:18 
    6     11 Carlos Ramos              66 Clube Futebol Andorinha          M50        49:38 
    7     79 Joaquim Lopes             89 C. D.Escola de Santana           SEN-M      50:20 
    8     84 Carlos Pereira            86 ADN Ponta do Sol                 SEN-M      50:29 
    9      5 Filipe Belo               84 ACD Jardim da Serra              SEN-M      50:31 
   10     75 Cláudio Abreu             89 Madeira Trail Team               SEN-M      52:13 
   11     74 Roberto Alves             85 Individual                       SEN-M      52:30 
   12     73 Mauro Câmara              78 CLUBE KARATÉ DO CANIÇO           SEN-M      53:29 
   13     25 Dinarte Jesus             83 Clube de Montanha do Funchal     SEN-M      53:44 
   14     86 Vitor Marques             85 Clube Aventura da Madeira        SEN-M      54:23 
   15     33 Rubim Gonçalves           81 ACD Jardim da Serra              SEN-M      55:07 
   16      9 José Ribeiro              65 Clube Aventura da Madeira        M50        55:20 
   17     83 Robert Serrão             90 ACD Jardim da Serra              SEN-M      56:03 
   18     13 Daniel Ferraz             89 ACD Jardim da Serra              SEN-M      56:04 
   19     14 Décio Gaspar              84 ADRAP                            SEN-M      56:14 
   20     59 Domingos Sousa            88 Individual                       SEN-M      57:02 
   21     36 Bruno Freitas             74 ACD Jardim da Serra              M40        57:06 
   22     82 Nelson Fernandes          72 C.F. CARVALHEIRO                 M40        57:45 
   23     38 Ricardo Abreu             77 C. D. Cultural de Porto Moniz    SEN-M      58:02 
   24     19 António Gonçalves         85 ADN Ponta do Sol                 SEN-M      58:16 
   25     32 Luís Santos               80 ATLAFA                           SEN-M      59:48 
   25     72 Tiago Abreu               00 Ludens Clube de Machico          JUV-M      59:48 
   27     15 Márcio Gomes              80 Clube Aventura da Madeira        SEN-M    1:01:48 
   28     56 João Costa                86 Bar e Rest. Portela à Vista      SEN-M    1:02:16 
   29     88 Daniel Capelo             76 Individual                       M40      1:03:32 
   30     62 Luis Mendonca             55 Clube Aventura da Madeira        M60      1:03:39 
   31     53 Renato Brito              89 Individual                       SEN-M    1:04:12 
   32     17 Filipe Custódio           79 Clube Aventura da Madeira        SEN-M    1:04:51 
   33     77 Higino Faria              87 ADN Ponta do Sol                 SEN-M    1:04:56 
   34     71 Florian Grüne             87 Individual                       SEN-M    1:04:59 
   35     49 Gabriel Silva             93 ACD Jardim da Serra              SEN-M    1:05:09 
   36     68 Ricardo Apolónio          67 Individual                       M50      1:06:31 
   37     80 João Nunes                71 Ludens Clube de Machico          M40      1:06:55 
   38     37 Joaquim Rebelo            67 Clube Aventura da Madeira        M50      1:07:02 
   39     54 Marco Vieira              78 Clube de Montanha do Funchal     SEN-M    1:08:38 
   40     45 João Ornelas              60 C.F. CARVALHEIRO                 M50      1:08:41 
   41     18 Edson Pereira             82 Clube Aventura da Madeira        SEN-M    1:09:40 
   42     22 Humberto Barros           81 Clube Aventura da Madeira        SEN-M    1:09:47 
   43     87 Paulo Jesus               76 Individual                       M40      1:11:14 
   44     16 Marco Pereira             78 Clube Aventura da Madeira        SEN-M    1:11:50 
   45     42 Martinho Fernandes        67 Tomiauto Trail Team              M50      1:12:44 
   46     43 João Gomes                91 Individual                       SEN-M    1:13:18 
   47     61 Paulo Silva               62 Ludens Clube de Machico          M50      1:15:00 
   48     58 João Faria                90 Clube de Montanha do Funchal     SEN-M    1:16:41 
   49     26 Bruno Sousa               77 Clube de Montanha do Funchal     SEN-M    1:20:27 
   50     40 Teodoto Silva             61 C.F. CARVALHEIRO                 M50      1:22:25 
   51     57 Cipriano Fernandes        59 ANIMATURA                        M50      1:24:21 
   52     60 Manuel Carvalho           55 Ludens Clube de Machico          M60      1:24:27 
   53     34 Francisco Dias            75 Individual                       M40      1:28:14 
   54     12 Goncalo Goncalves         73 Clube Aventura da Madeira        M40      1:30:18 

          10 Marco Barros              78 ACD Jardim da Serra              SEN-M        dns 
           7 Peter Silva               86 Clube Aventura da Madeira        SEN-M        dns 
          64 Paulo Abreu               93 TIFF                             SEN-M        dns 
          47 Leandro Neves             83 Vale Verde                       SEN-M        dns 
          29 Tiago Gil                 89 Clube Desportivo Infante         SEN-M        dns 
          69 Filipe Barreiro           76 C. D. Escola Porto da Cruz       M40          dns 
          30 Honorio Teixeira          75 Clube de Montanha do Funchal     M40          dns 
          21 Américo Caldeira          77 Clube Aventura da Madeira        SEN-M        dns 
          24 Juan Andrade              80 Individual                       SEN-M        dns 
          48 Victor Abreu              74 Ludens Clube de Machico          M40          dns 
          27 Alexandre Vieira          72 Aguenta Que Vai                  M40          dns 
          63 João Jesus                76 Ludens Clube de Machico          M40          dns 
          52 Filipe Ferreira           89 Clube Aventura da Madeira        SEN-M        dns 
          31 Marcio Alves              81 ADN Ponta do Sol                 SEN-M        dns 
          23 Miguel Gouveia            76 Clube Desportivo Infante         M40          dns 



TVK2017 F  (17)         4.0 km  1000 m   3 C               

    1      2 Cristina Nascimento       79 ACD Jardim da Serra              SEN-F      52:36 
    2      6 Cátia Fiqueli             83 Clube Aventura da Madeira        SEN-F    1:00:21 
    3     35 Sara Rodrigues            93 ACD Jardim da Serra              SEN-F    1:02:03 
    4      4 Susana Lourenço           87 ACD Jardim da Serra              SEN-F    1:02:15 
    5     67 Luzia Camacho             81 Madeira Trail Team               SEN-F    1:08:11 
    6     55 Mayra Abreu               82 ACD Jardim da Serra              SEN-F    1:10:57 
    7     39 Carlota Escórcio          86 Individual                       SEN-F    1:12:37 
    8     28 M João Abreu              75 C. D. Cultural de Porto Moniz    F40      1:13:07 
    9     78 Marina Freitas            85 BORDAL - BORDADOS DA MADEIRA     SEN-F    1:15:51 
   10     81 Paula Rodrigues           67 Individual                       F40      1:17:16 
   11     66 Catarina Serrão           75 Ludens Clube de Machico          F40      1:18:15 
   12     51 Rosalina Gouveia          79 Clube Aventura da Madeira        SEN-F    1:22:03 
   13     65 Carla Telo                71 Ludens Clube de Machico          F40      1:36:58 

           8 Sofia Gaspar              82 Clube de Montanha do Funchal     SEN-F        dns 
          44 Elizabeth Lima            76 C. D. Cultural de Porto Moniz    F40          dns 
          70 Luana Andreoli            81 Clube Aventura da Madeira        SEN-F        dns 
          20 Olívia Sousa              79 Individual                       SEN-F        dns