KM Vertical do Funchal 2012Sun 5/13/2012 5:03 PM
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                                   YB Club                             Time 



Sub23M  Sub23 Masc  (5)   6.4 km  1000 m   6 C    

    1    214 Rafael Mendes                             Ludens Clube de Machico         57:53 
    2    293 William Serrão                            Grupo Desportivo Insulares    1:00:20 
    3    279 Diogo Pereira                             Individual                    1:03:49 

         263 Décio Dória                               Individual                        dns 
         291 Diogo Pedro                               Individual                        dns 



Sen M   Sen Masc  (24)    6.4 km  1000 m   6 C    

    1    222 Luís Fernandes                            Ludens Clube de Machico         44:29 
    2    258 Miguel Gonçalves                          Clube Aventura da Madeira       46:20 
    3    203 Emanuel Costa                             Clube Aventura da Madeira       47:41 
    4    294 Manuel Faria                              ACD Jardim da Serra             50:19 
    5    210 Vítor Marques                             Clube Aventura da Madeira       51:11 
    6    266 José Henriques                            Clube Aventura da Madeira       55:17 
    7    273 Fabiano Sousa                             Grupo Desportivo Insulares      56:53 
    8    219 Rubim Gonçalves                           ACD Jardim da Serra             58:08 
    9    208 Pedro Alves                               Clube Aventura da Madeira       58:16 
   10    264 Alípio Ferraz                             Grupo Desportivo Insulares      58:55 
   11    207 Artur Pestana                             Individual                      59:34 
   12    223 Dinarte Jesus                             Individual                      59:48 
   13    202 Bruno Berenguer                           Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:00:08 
   14    254 André Castro                              Individual                    1:02:46 
   15    213 Hugo Pinto                                Lusos XXI                     1:03:02 
   16    276 Edson Pereira                             Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:03:30 
   17     84 João Gomes                                Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:03:49 
   18    206 Marcio Gouveia                            Ludens Clube de Machico       1:04:21 
   19    268 Marcelo Andrade                           Individual                    1:04:56 
   20    247 Rodolfo Vasconcelos                       Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:06:43 
   21    280 Rogério Pedro                             Individual                    1:08:05 

         257 Filipe Passos                             Individual                        dns 
           7 Pedro Silva                               Clube Aventura da Madeira         dns 
         249 Dúlio Alves                               Individual                        dns 



Sen F   Sen Fem  (4)      6.4 km  1000 m   6 C    

    1    205 Cristina Perestrelo                       CAF/Grupo Sá                    57:47 
    2    234 Sónia Teixeira                            Individual                    1:16:57 

         255 Mara Fernandes                            Clube Aventura da Madeira         dns 
         243 Sandra Fontes                             Individual                        dns 



VetM I  Vet Masc I  (25)  6.4 km  1000 m   6 C    

    1    253 Vitor Rodrigues                           Individual                      48:49 
    2    209 Leonardo Diogo                            Clube Aventura da Madeira       52:53 
    3    237 Nelson Nunes                              Ludens Clube de Machico         55:49 
    4    201 Xavier Vieira                             Clube Aventura da Madeira       56:14 
    5    278 Carlos Carichas                           DRA                             56:48 
    6    288 Valdemar Rodrigues                        Clube de Montanha do Funchal    57:18 
    7    270 João Mendonça                             Clube Aventura da Madeira       58:24 
    8    298 Sérgio Perdigão                           Clube de Montanha do Funchal    58:33 
    9    296 Valdemar Gonçalves                        Clube de Montanha do Funchal    59:53 
   10    286 Mauro Gomes                               Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:00:33 
   11    246 Frederico Jesus                           Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:01:48 
   12    269 Patrício Lopes                            Ludens Clube de Machico       1:02:01 
   13    284 Bruno Fernandes                           Individual                    1:02:54 
   14    227 Amilcar Gamelas                           Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:06:18 
   15    274 Miguel Faria                              Individual                    1:08:52 
   16    256 Marco Ramos                               Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:09:44 
   17    295 Marco Sousa                               Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:11:31 
   18    221 José Sardinha                             Clube PT                      1:18:27 
   19    226 Alcino Pereira                            Individual                    1:20:06 
   20    287 José Araújo                               Individual                    1:21:32 
   21    261 José Ramos                                ACD Jardim da Serra           1:24:39 
   22    250 Virgilio Bento                            Individual                    1:40:51 

         265 Rui Pestana                               Individual                        dns 
         204 Anselmo Valongo                           Individual                        dns 
         248 José Félix                                Individual                        dns 



VetMII  Vet Masc II  (18) 6.4 km  1000 m   6 C    

    1    252 Carlos Ramos                              Clube Futebol Andorinha         44:41 
    2    283 José Rodrigues                            Amigos Ducalhau                 51:55 
    3    260 Nuno Gonçalves                            Clube de Montanha do Funchal    52:36 
    4    292 Egidio Rodrigues                          Clube de Montanha do Funchal    53:12 
    5    244 Duarte Meneses                            Clube Aventura da Madeira       53:39 
    6    297 Luís Mendonça                             Clube de Montanha do Funchal    54:26 
    7    224 Orlando Cardoso                           Clube Aventura da Madeira       54:28 
    8    285 João Pereira                              Amigos Ducalhau                 57:28 
    9    218 José Nunes                                Clube Aventura da Madeira       59:12 
   10    217 João Soares                               Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:01:08 
   11    259 Fernando Freitas                          Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:02:15 
   12    262 Horácio Faria                             Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:02:45 
   13    236 Edmundo Sousa                             Individual                    1:04:08 
   14    272 Domingos Nóia                             Ludens Clube de Machico       1:04:26 
   15    251 Justino Nóbrega                           Clube de Montanha do Funchal  1:08:57 
   16    212 João Freitas                              O Bordão                      1:11:02 

         238 Manuel Sardinha                           Individual                        dns 
         271 Emanuel Fernandes                         Ludens Clube de Machico           dns 



VetF I  Vet Fem I  (7)    6.4 km  1000 m   6 C    

    1    282 Paula Rodrigues                           Clube de Montanha do Funchal  1:06:22 
    2    220 Anita Roque                               Amigos Ducalhau               1:08:41 
    3    267 Nadia Meroni                              Clube Aventura da Madeira     1:10:37 
    4    281 Filipa Rebelo                             Clube Desportivo Nacional     1:34:20 
    5    289 Sónia Santos                              Horários do Funchal           1:34:50 
    6    275 Tita Ramos                                Individual                    2:02:15 

         216 Iolanda Henriques                         Clube Futebol Andorinha           dns